CVR 41918454Private limited company (ApS)Sportsaktiviteter i.a.n. (931900)HelsingørFounded 4 Dec 2020
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
-0.2% on 2024
Result
+2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Glorious_E ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGlorious_E Holding ApSCVR 45463354, 100% of capital and votes, since 11 Mar 2025
Ercan Ünsünsince 4 Dec 2020
CVR 45463354100% of capital and votessince 11 Mar 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes4 Dec 2020 to 11 Mar 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Glorious_E Holding ApS, since 11 Mar 2025
Holding company
CVR 45463354Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Glorious_E ApS, since 11 Mar 2025
This company
Glorious_E ApS
CVR 41918454
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,297 | 3,058 | 3,708 | 3,852 | 3,844 |
| Operating profit | +894 | +2,089 | +2,384 | +2,529 | +2,790 |
| Result for the year | +696 | +1,615 | +1,836 | +1,920 | +2,117 |
| Equity | 736 | 2,238 | 3,759 | 4,855 | 6,657 |
| Total assets | 969 | 2,730 | 4,371 | 6,032 | 7,492 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 135.7% | 21.3% | 4.5% | -0.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -964note 3 | -2,639note 3 | -4,341note 3 | -5,696note 3 | -6,627note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 13 months (4 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 9 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
4 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026556143Horsensvej 10, 3000 Helsingør