CVR 41909188Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SuldrupFounded 1 Dec 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026545001Kirketerpvej 71, 9541 Suldrup
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+47K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
52K
DKK, annual report 2025
Peter Søe-Larsen100% of capital and votes, since 8 Dec 2020
Peter Søe-Larsensince 1 Dec 2020
100% of capital and votessince 8 Dec 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 26336236100% of capital and votes1 Dec 2020 to 8 Dec 2020
1 Danish company.
CVR 3462072515% to under 20% of capital
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for P. Søe Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -5 | -6 | -5 | -7 |
| Result for the year | -27 | +82 | -21 | -19 | +47 |
| Equity | 13 | 55 | 24 | 5 | 52 |
| Total assets | 1.040 | 1.084 | 1.078 | 1.092 | 1.157 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 13 months (1 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Apr 2022
No other current company drawn.