CVR 41901721Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Randers NVFounded 27 Nov 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-5.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+21.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
649.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Mikkel Ærbo Dannemand Sørensensince 27 Nov 2020
CVR registers no owner holding 5% or more.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 41926260100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Vestmarken 25 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | -3 | -8 | -4 | -5 |
| Operating profit | -2 | -3 | -8 | -4 | -5 |
| Result for the year | +272 | +23 | +246 | +47 | +21 |
| Equity | 312 | 335 | 581 | 628 | 650 |
| Total assets | 315 | 356 | 657 | 668 | 701 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 13 months (27 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
27 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026535154Vestmarken 25, 8920 Randers NV