CVR 41873590Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København SFounded 23 Nov 2020
Gross profit
-1.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
49.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Saltholm ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexOskar Beckmann-Gøtterup100% of capital and votes, since 23 Nov 2020
Oskar Beckmann-Gøtterupsince 23 Nov 2020
100% of capital and votessince 23 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4618384320% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Saltholm ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4187477510% to under 15% of capital and votes23 Nov 2020 to 29 Oct 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 15 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -2 |
| Operating profit | +15 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -2 |
| Result for the year | +12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| Equity | 52 | 52 | 55 | 51 | 49 |
| Total assets | 55 | 55 | 55 | 51 | 49 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -55note 1 | -55note 1 | -55note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 13 months (23 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
23 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026502027Reberbanegade 51, 2300 København S