CVR 41872950Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af ure og smykker (952500)GlostrupFounded 11 Nov 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
+80.3% on 2024
Result
+15.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
140K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hagström ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHagström Invest ApSCVR 41861010, 100% of capital and votes, since 11 Nov 2020
Kaj Erik Johan Hagströmsince 11 Nov 2020
CVR 41861010100% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Hagström Invest ApS, since 11 Nov 2020
Holding company
CVR 41861010Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Hagström ApS, since 11 Nov 2020
This company
Hagström ApS
CVR 41872950
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 445 | 472 | 885 | 1,596 |
| Gross profit | 140 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +5 | +10 | +4 | +209 | +25 |
| Result for the year | +3 | +7 | +3 | +163 | +15 |
| Equity | 45 | 54 | 57 | 120 | 140 |
| Total assets | 108 | 100 | 110 | 351 | 381 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 5.9% | 87.6% | 80.3% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 2.2% | 0.8% | 23.6% | 1.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 235 | 57 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 26.5% | 3.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -73note 4 | -68note 4 | -61note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -200note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 5 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0%note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -73note 4 | -68note 4 | -61note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -100note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (11 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 21 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
11 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026501020Solsortevej 12, 2600 Glostrup