CVR 41855819Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)ViborgFounded 16 Nov 2020
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-37.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NFF Group one ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNFF Group Holding ApSCVR 41935049, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Dec 2020
Anne Stampe Olesensince 16 Nov 2020
CVR 41935049100% of capital and votessince 10 Dec 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4184019633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes16 Nov 2020 to 10 Dec 2020
CVR 4185019150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes16 Nov 2020 to 10 Dec 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Anne Stampe Olesen Holding ApS, since 1 Nov 2020
Holding company
Anne Stampe Olesen Holding ApS
CVR 41840196Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in NFF Group Holding ApS, since 10 Dec 2020
Holding company
CVR 41935049Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NFF Group one ApS, since 10 Dec 2020
This company
NFF Group one ApS
CVR 41855819
24 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
CVR 4199054633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4571130725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4378792625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4218353920% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4385376720% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 3989248020% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4190437220% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4377184120% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 4549278815% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 4608324515% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 4460767015% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 4287555415% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 4460922315% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 4457461610% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4348449410% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4499647210% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3178001210% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4197354410% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4317823710% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 4379959210% to under 15% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
CVR 4388908710% to under 15% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
CVR 424939105% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 44351099100% of capital and votes
CVR 4249978190% to under 100% of capital and votes
CVR 421107955% to under 10% of capital and votes
CVR 427175415% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NFF Group one ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4421494610% to under 15% of capital and votes4 Jan 2024 to 4 Feb 2026
CVR 426928325% to under 10% of capital and votes15 Jan 2024 to 22 Dec 2025
CVR 4429252120% to under 25% of capital and votes2 Apr 2025 to 28 Aug 2025
CVR 4167921210% to under 15% of capital and votes15 Dec 2023 to 1 Nov 2024
CVR 4001042433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes14 Dec 2021 to 30 May 2024
CVR 4088450510% to under 15% of capital and votes14 Dec 2021 to 22 Jan 2024
CVR 3949018810% to under 15% of capital and votes31 Dec 2021 to 31 Jul 2023
CVR 420322715% to under 10% of capital and votes10 Jan 2023 to 7 Jul 2023
CVR 4075955710% to under 15% of capital and votes31 Dec 2020 to 19 Oct 2022
CVR 4181703815% to under 20% of capital and votes21 Dec 2021 to 11 Apr 2022
CVR 3514259210% to under 15% of capital and votes30 Dec 2020 to 7 Oct 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -35 | -98 | -65 | -35 | -37 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -98 | -65 | -35 | -37 |
| Result for the year | +2,972 | +1,103 | +5,397 | -613 | +2,574 |
| Equity | 3,012 | 4,116 | 9,512 | 8,899 | 8,973 |
| Total assets | 5,858 | 6,390 | 11,532 | 11,669 | 9,690 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -568note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -1,508note 4 | 2,399 | 322 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 5 | -0.9%note 6 | -0.3%note 7 | -0.3%note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -609note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -5,581note 4 | -3,576 | -5,124 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (16 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
16 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026480791Ll. Sct. Hans Gade 20, 8800 Viborg