CVR 41850310Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)JyllingeFounded 16 Nov 2020
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
75.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DK Ejendom ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexInvesteringsselskabet af 1. februar 2018 ApSCVR 39298872, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 Nov 2020
Dan Brian Nielsensince 16 Nov 2020
CVR 39298872100% of capital and votessince 16 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Investeringsselskabet af 1. februar 2018 ApS, since 1 Feb 2018
Holding company
Investeringsselskabet af 1. februar 2018 ApS
CVR 39298872Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DK Ejendom ApS, since 16 Nov 2020
This company
DK Ejendom ApS
CVR 41850310
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +225 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | +176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 226 | 126 | 76 | 76 | 76 |
| Total assets | 275 | 126 | 76 | 76 | 76 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 7 months (16 Nov 2020 to 30 Jun 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 31 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 23 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 31 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
16 Nov 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 30 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026473566Lærkevej 19, 4040 Jyllinge