CVR 41849819Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)FrederiksbergFounded 13 Nov 2020
Gross profit
35.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
+92.3% on 2024
Result
+6.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
72.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Budolfi Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexC.B.C. Holding ApSCVR 37289280, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 13 Nov 2020
Peak Strategy ApSCVR 41844418, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 13 Nov 2020
Camilla Brandt Cortsensince 13 Nov 2020
CVR 3728928050% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 13 Nov 2020
CVR 4184441850% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 13 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 36 | 48 | 21 | 18 | 35 |
| Result for the year | +9 | +24 | +1 | -7 | +6 |
| Equity | 49 | 73 | 74 | 66 | 73 |
| Total assets | 1,551 | 1,634 | 1,764 | 1,730 | 1,556 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -57.2% | -11% | 92.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 35 | -48 | -178 | -136 | 955 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 68.8%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | 2.9%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 400 | 415 | 462 | 527 | 1,472 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (13 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
13 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Budolfi Ejendomme ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 22 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026471792Marielystvej 2, 2000 Frederiksberg