CVR 41846291Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)København ØFounded 2 Nov 2020
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RG54 FF ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
125.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-16.5% on 2024
Result
+19.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
109.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
SBO INVEST ApSCVR 34596425, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 May 2022
Simon Bowallsince 2 Nov 2020
CVR 34596425100% of capital and votessince 30 May 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 41844590100% of capital and votesnotified 30 May 20222 Nov 2020 to 30 May 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SBO INVEST ApS, since 19 Jan 2023
Holding company
CVR 34596425Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in RG54 FF ApS, since 30 May 2022
This company
RG54 FF ApS
CVR 41846291
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | 125 | 152 | 150 | 125 |
| Operating profit | -8 | +113 | +139 | +137 | +125 |
| Result for the year | -44 | +54 | -3 | +9 | +20 |
| Equity | -4 | 49 | 46 | 90 | 110 |
| Total assets | 2,218 | 2,178 | 2,127 | 2,192 | 2,212 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -16.5% |
| EBITDA | -2 | 125 | 152 | 150 | 125 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,096 | 997 | 935 | -108 | -128note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 8x | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 8.2% | Not reportednote 2 | 22.3% | n.m.note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,193 | 1,997 | 1,985 | 1,942 | 1,922note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 8 months (2 Nov 2020 to 30 Jun 2021) and 2023 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 20 Oct 2022
Annual report 2021
2 Nov 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 29 Oct 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ReviTotal Statsautoriseret Revisionsfirma, den 06.04.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 24.04.2023
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Omlægningsperiode: 01.07.2022 - 31.12.2023
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Kreston CM Statsautoriseret Revisions interessentskab, den 01.07.2022.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 19857298 ReviTotal Statsautoriseret Revisionsfirma, Lyngsø Alle 3, 2970 Hørsholm, den 01.07.2022.
Ny adresse: Ryesgade 54, st. 3, 2100 København Ø
Stiftelsesdato: 02.11.2020.
Virkningsdato: 02.11.2020.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 02.11.2020.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 41844590 GigaBite Holding ApS, Østerfælled Torv 3, 2100 København Ø, den 02.11.2020.
Direktion:
Simon Bowall, (adm. dir), den 02.11.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 39463113 Kreston CM Statsautoriseret Revisions interessentskab, Usserød Kongevej 157, 2970 Hørsholm, den 02.11.2020.
Første regnskabsår:
02.11.2020 - 30.06.2021.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at eje og drive fast ejendom og dermed forbundet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026468880Ryesgade 54, 2100 København Ø