CVR 41841796Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VejleFounded 12 Nov 2020
Gross profit
-16.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-16.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
702.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Skov ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRasmus Skov66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 12 Nov 2020
Rikke Skov Haunstrup25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 8 Mar 2024
Rasmus Skovsince 12 Nov 2020
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 8 Mar 2024
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 12 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -11 | -40 | -17 |
| Operating profit | -32 | -5 | -11 | -40 | -17 |
| Result for the year | -34 | -8 | +189 | +264 | -17 |
| Equity | 6 | -2 | 187 | 942 | 703 |
| Total assets | 153 | 147 | 191 | 946 | 713 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12note 1 | -7note 1 | -29note 1 | -277note 1 | -43note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -13%note 1 | -8.2%note 1 | -2%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (12 Nov 2020 to 30 Sep 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 11 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 6 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 4 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 30 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
12 Nov 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 10 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026463935Strandgade 29, 7100 Vejle