CVR 41832452Private limited company (ApS)Udførelse af gulvbelægninger og vægbeklædning (433300)BoeslundeFounded 4 Nov 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026452674Kokkegården 1, 4242 Boeslunde
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Steff´s Gulvbelægning ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2025
Revenue
68.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+9.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jeanette Vinholt Andersen100% of capital and votes, until 8 Apr 2026
Jeanette Vinholt Andersenuntil 8 Apr 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes4 Nov 2020 to 8 Apr 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 68 |
| Gross profit | 101 | 135 | 117 | 93 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -4 | -6 | -31 | +19 | +10 |
| Result for the year | -4 | -6 | -31 | +19 | +10 |
| Equity | 36 | 30 | -2 | 17 | 28 |
| Total assets | 38 | 31 | 13 | 29 | 28 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reported | Not reported | -26.9% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 14.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -38note 3 | -30note 3 | -13note 3 | -29note 3 | -28 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (4 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 15 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
4 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 Jan 2022