CVR 41829079Private limited company (ApS)Forberedende byggepladsarbejder (431200)VejleFounded 6 Nov 2020
CVR 41828986100% of capital and votessince 6 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about T-Jarle ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
6
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
3.1M
DKK, annual report 2022
Result
+299.8K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
575K
DKK, annual report 2022
T-Jarle Holding ApSCVR 41828986, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Nov 2020
Thomas Jarle Mikkelsenuntil 24 May 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,716 | 3,103 |
| Operating profit | +307 | +351 |
| Result for the year | +235 | +300 |
| Equity | 275 | 575 |
| Total assets | 1,790 | 2,104 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 487 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 15.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -443note 2 | 0note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 151%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 448note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (6 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
T-Jarle ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 25 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026448200Bugattivej 24, 7100 Vejle