CVR 41815787Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HammelFounded 2 Nov 2020
Gross profit
-69.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-53.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KDA 372 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKenneth Qvistgaard Dalbjerg100% of capital and votes, since 2 Nov 2020
Kenneth Qvistgaard Dalbjergsince 2 Nov 2020
100% of capital and votessince 2 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4551380715% to under 20% of capital and 25% to under 33.3% of votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for KDA 372 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4127228710% to under 15% of capital and votes2 Nov 2020 to 23 Dec 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | -69 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | -69 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1,604 | -54 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 1,553 | 1,420 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 1,553 | 1,423 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | -69 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | -1,553note 3 | -771note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 5 | -1.2%note 6 | -16.6%note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (2 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
2 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026431707Skolevangsvej 110, 8450 Hammel