CVR 41805366Limited partnership (K/S)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)NordhavnFounded 26 Oct 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-137,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+9,7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
263M
DKK, annual report 2025
NNSF IV IP CIV GP ApSCVR 41406178, since 26 Oct 2020
INDUSTRIENS PENSIONSFORSIKRING A/SCVR 16614130, 100% of capital and votes, since 26 Oct 2020
CVR 41406178since 26 Oct 2020
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
CVR 16614130100% of capital and votessince 26 Oct 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
CVR 15893230Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in INDUSTRIENS PENSIONSFORSIKRING A/S, since 1 Dec 1992
Holding company
INDUSTRIENS PENSIONSFORSIKRING A/S
CVR 16614130Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NREP NSF IV CIV I K/S, since 26 Oct 2020
This company
NREP NSF IV CIV I K/S
CVR 41805366
2 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
CVR 4193452233,3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4185659933,3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 42976628100% of capital and votes
CVR 41873523100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NREP NSF IV CIV I K/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -305 | -51 | -89 | -119 | -138 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -144 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -221 | +773 | +1.339 | +5.006 | +9.662 |
| Equity | 11.677 | 34.024 | 80.809 | 202.552 | 262.955 |
| Total assets | 11.787 | 34.059 | 80.902 | 202.612 | 263.100 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1.393note 3 | -1.702note 3 | -855note 3 | -395note 3 | -3.891note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | -3,9%note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | -0,1%note 7 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (26 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 14 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
26 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026418832Southamptongade 4, 2150 Nordhavn