CVR 41804408Private limited company (ApS)El-installation (432100)SkibbyFounded 30 Oct 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+76.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
116.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Conel ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRene Larsen Krog100% of capital and votes, since 25 Sep 2025
Gunner Larsen Krogsince 30 Oct 2020
100% of capital and votessince 25 Sep 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 41804033100% of capital and votes30 Oct 2020 to 25 Sep 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +99 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +77 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 117 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 507 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -40 | -40 | -40 | -423note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 55note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -40 | -40 | -40 | -40 | -300note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (30 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
30 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026417429Skolevej 1, 4050 Skibby