CVR 41800240Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Kongens LyngbyFounded 29 Oct 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Grabi ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-1.1K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
34.2K
DKK, annual report 2023
Anne Bagger-Bahnsen100% of capital and votes, until 18 Feb 2025
Anne Bagger-Bahnsenuntil 18 Feb 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Oct 2020 to 18 Feb 2025
Grabi ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Grabi ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4183825633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes11 Nov 2020 to 12 Aug 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -4 | -1 | -1 |
| Equity | 36 | 35 | 34 |
| Total assets | 36 | 36 | 36 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (29 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026412869Fort Alle 7, 2800 Kongens Lyngby