CVR 41796421Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København KFounded 22 Oct 2020
Result
+15.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
46.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
100% of capital and votessince 22 Oct 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STQH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSarah Tiffany Quaedackers Hempel100% of capital and votes, since 22 Oct 2020
Sarah Tiffany Quaedackers Hempelsince 22 Oct 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | +377 | +1,458 | +2,620 | +3,256 | +16 |
| Equity | 417 | 1,875 | 4,495 | 7,751 | 47 |
| Total assets | 478 | 1,997 | 4,665 | 8,085 | 398 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -45note 1 | -8note 1 | -8note 1 | -110note 1 | -100note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 16note 1 | 114note 1 | 162note 1 | 224note 1 | 251note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (22 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
22 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026408780Sankt Annæ Plads 10, 1250 København K