CVR 41790121Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)Randers NVFounded 26 Oct 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-83.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+3.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
8.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Støckler Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJ. STØCKLER HOLDING ApSCVR 35227083, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 26 Oct 2020
Julie Støckler Holding ApSCVR 41783893, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 26 Oct 2020
Jeppe Sørensen Støcklersince 26 Oct 2020
CVR 3522708333.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 26 Oct 2020
CVR 4178389333.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 26 Oct 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3116816310% to under 15% of capital and votes26 Oct 2020 to 12 Nov 2025
6 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 43690043100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39039443100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42121452100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 33146809100% of capital and votes
CVR 3876811510% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 38582526100% of capital and votes
CVR 3865629510% to under 15% of capital and votesUnder voluntary liquidation
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Støckler Ejendomme ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3925584710% to under 15% of capital and votes22 Dec 2020 to 12 Oct 2023
CVR 4090836610% to under 15% of capital and votes16 Dec 2021 to 12 Oct 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -45 | -70 | -337 | -124 | -84 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -714 | -872 | -261 | -526 |
| Result for the year | +325 | -466 | +1,539 | -87 | +3,767 |
| Equity | 365 | -101 | 2,890 | 5,003 | 8,620 |
| Total assets | 25,856 | 27,673 | 31,508 | 32,448 | 36,494 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -18,059 | 773 | -3,137 | 314 | 353 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -106.8%note 4 | -72.5%note 4 | -8%note 4 | -5.8%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,794 | -5,714 | -12,446 | -7,053 | -9,960 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (26 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
26 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026399285Stieg Larssons Alle 1, 8920 Randers NV