CVR 41779365Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Randers SØFounded 17 Oct 2020
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-428
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
42.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Futte Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMagnus Ungerskov Holm Nyborg100% of capital and votes, since 17 Oct 2020
Magnus Ungerskov Holm Nyborgsince 17 Oct 2020
100% of capital and votessince 17 Oct 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | -3 | -2 |
| Result for the year | -4 | 0 | -4 | +11 | 0 |
| Equity | 36 | 36 | 32 | 42 | 42 |
| Total assets | 37 | 87 | 85 | 98 | 101 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | -86note 5 | -82note 5 | -97note 5 | -100note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 4 | -36note 5 | -30note 5 | -43note 5 | -43note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 6 months (17 Oct 2020 to 30 Apr 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 12 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 28 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 16 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 10 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
17 Oct 2020 to 30 Apr 2021, published 8 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026387295Bøgevej 7, 8960 Randers SØ