CVR 41777966Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)HolbækFounded 11 Oct 2020
Gross profit
292.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+82.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
353.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026385659Fællesmark 14, 4300 Holbæk
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FIL Ejendom ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 84 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 292 |
| Operating profit | +84 | +168 | +169 | +140 | +177 |
| Result for the year | +28 | +70 | +53 | +70 | +83 |
| Equity | 78 | 148 | 201 | 271 | 354 |
| Total assets | 2,601 | 2,624 | 2,609 | 2,583 | 2,603 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -0.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,821 | -62note 4 | 1,696 | 1,654 | 1,558 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 251.4%note 4 | 6.9% | 5.7% | 7.2% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,337 | 457note 4 | 2,200 | 2,133 | 2,033 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (1 Nov 2020 to 30 Apr 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 22 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 9 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 24 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 4 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Nov 2020 to 30 Apr 2022, published 14 Oct 2022
FIL Ejendom ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.32 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 28 Mar 2027.