CVR 41777664Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med vin og spiritus (463420)KøgeFounded 21 Oct 2020
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Weinkeller ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKai Jens Ullrich100% of capital and votes, since 21 Oct 2020
Kai Jens Ullrichsince 21 Oct 2020
100% of capital and votessince 21 Oct 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 121 | 37 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 161 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -104 | -42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -104 | -42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 40 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -100% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -86.2% | -113.3% | n.m.note 3 | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | -104 | -42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EBITDA margin | -86.2% | -113.3% | n.m.note 3 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (21 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Aug 2023
Annual report 2021
21 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026385470Ølbyvej 134, 4600 Køge