CVR 41765860Private limited company (ApS)Alment praktiserende lægers aktiviteter (862100)København VFounded 12 Oct 2020
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
137.8K
DKK, annual report 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Posthuma Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLukas Posthuma100% of capital and votes, until 4 Aug 2025
Lukas Posthumauntil 4 Aug 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes12 Oct 2020 to 4 Aug 2025
Posthuma Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Posthuma Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4161181233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes23 Oct 2020 to 1 Aug 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +427 | +57 | 0 |
| Equity | 467 | 57 | 138 |
| Total assets | 467 | 57 | 138 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -36note 2 | -57 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | 0%note 5 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (12 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026371666Halmtorvet 46, 1700 København V