CVR 41759461Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)RødovreFounded 13 Oct 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LD Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
37.2K
DKK, annual report 2023
+52.4% on 2022
Result
-27.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
58.8K
DKK, annual report 2023
L. Drescher Holding ApSCVR 41738952, 100% of capital and votes, until 20 Mar 2025
Lasse Dam Drescheruntil 20 Mar 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 41738952100% of capital and votes13 Oct 2020 to 20 Mar 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -69 | 24 | 37 |
| Operating profit | +81 | +24 | +1 |
| Result for the year | +45 | +1 | -27 |
| Equity | 85 | 86 | 59 |
| Total assets | 751 | 754 | 717 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 52.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 370 | 400 | 393 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 4% | 0.2%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 600note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 605 | 606 | 603 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (13 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026363817Irmavej 20, 2610 Rødovre