CVR 41757728Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)KastrupFounded 29 Sep 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
149.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-41.7% on 2024
Result
-39.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
119.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OnlineBooster ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSugoi Holding ApSCVR 42200433, 100% of capital and votes, since 18 Aug 2021
Jesper Toshiki Satosince 29 Sep 2020
CVR 42200433100% of capital and votessince 18 Aug 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Sep 2020 to 18 Aug 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Sugoi Holding ApS, since 3 Mar 2021
Holding company
CVR 42200433Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in OnlineBooster ApS, since 18 Aug 2021
This company
OnlineBooster ApS
CVR 41757728
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,413 | 979 | Not reported | 256 | 150 |
| Operating profit | +178 | +42 | +25 | +90 | -51 |
| Result for the year | +135 | +31 | +19 | +68 | -40 |
| Equity | 175 | 71 | 91 | 159 | 119 |
| Total assets | 392 | 139 | 169 | 223 | 155 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -43.6% | -41.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -245note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -76note 4 | -90note 4 | -79note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 5 | 82.5%note 4 | 164.3%note 4 | -72.5%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -245note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -96note 4 | -142note 4 | -110note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (29 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 May 2023
Annual report 2021
29 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026361318Oliefabriksvej 49, 2770 Kastrup