CVR 41757221Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)ValbyFounded 12 Oct 2020
100% of capital and votessince 12 Oct 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
34,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+16,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
38,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Roland Bella100% of capital and votes, since 12 Oct 2020
Roland Bellasince 12 Oct 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| Gross profit | -5 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -5 | -8 | -4 | -4 | +21 |
| Result for the year | -8 | -6 | -3 | -3 | +17 |
| Equity | 33 | 28 | 25 | 22 | 38 |
| Total assets | 40 | 32 | 29 | 26 | 45 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (12 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 5 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
12 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026360419Vigerslevvej 257, 2500 Valby