CVR 41745673Private limited company (ApS)Formueforvaltning (663000)RødovreFounded 8 Oct 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about L@RRYS Consulting ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
868.1K
DKK, annual report 2023
+4.6% on 2022
Result
+43.4K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
99K
DKK, annual report 2023
Lind 210101 ApSCVR 41740027, 100% of capital and votes, until 1 Apr 2025
Larry Linduntil 1 Apr 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 41740027100% of capital and votes8 Oct 2020 to 1 Apr 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 899 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 830 | 868 |
| Operating profit | +55 | +23 | +60 |
| Result for the year | +42 | +15 | +43 |
| Equity | 82 | 56 | 99 |
| Total assets | 130 | 139 | 150 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 4.6% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 6.2% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -115note 3 | -128note 3 | -28note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -115note 3 | -86note 3 | -34note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (8 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026345770Tæbyvej 6, 2610 Rødovre