CVR 41724455Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for produktions- og maskinteknik (711220)Kongens LyngbyFounded 1 Oct 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-2 (-66.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
-62% on 2024
Result
-119.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Beoconsult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSINIS HOLDING ApSCVR 43664646, 100% of capital and votes, since 22 Nov 2022
Vladan Gavrilovicsince 1 Oct 2020
CVR 43664646100% of capital and votessince 22 Nov 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2020 to 22 Nov 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SINIS HOLDING ApS, since 22 Nov 2022
Holding company
CVR 43664646Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Beoconsult ApS, since 22 Nov 2022
This company
Beoconsult ApS
CVR 41724455
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,635 | 1,394 | 2,630 | 4,460 | 1,696 |
| Operating profit | +513 | +405 | +1,132 | +1,717 | -108 |
| Result for the year | +396 | +308 | +874 | +1,329 | -120 |
| Equity | 436 | 644 | 918 | 1,448 | 28 |
| Total assets | 765 | 1,009 | 1,739 | 2,719 | 904 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 88.7% | 69.6% | -62% |
| EBITDA | 545 | 437 | 1,170 | 1,788 | -37 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 33.3% | 31.4% | 44.5% | 40.1% | -2.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -496note 3 | -534note 3 | -480note 3 | -520note 3 | -72note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 1,244.5%note 3 | 320.2%note 3 | 195.2%note 3 | -19.1%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 192note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -429note 3 | -534note 3 | -334note 3 | -1,714note 3 | -434note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (1 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026319508Christoffers Alle 33, 2800 Kongens Lyngby