CVR 41722983Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)SilkeborgFounded 30 Sep 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
290.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
+12.6% on 2024
Result
+166.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
274.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about E.R.I.K. ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexErik Skaarup Lillie100% of capital and votes, since 30 Sep 2020
Erik Skaarup Lilliesince 30 Sep 2020
100% of capital and votessince 30 Sep 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 190 | 165 | 60 | 258 | 290 |
| Operating profit | +51 | +92 | +22 | +211 | +218 |
| Result for the year | +40 | +71 | +17 | +165 | +166 |
| Equity | 80 | 120 | 79 | 244 | 275 |
| Total assets | 162 | 172 | 121 | 359 | 398 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -63.9% | 332.5% | 12.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -97note 3 | -172note 3 | -108note 3 | -307note 3 | -307note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (30 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
30 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026317882Thorupgårdsvej 3, 8600 Silkeborg