CVR 41707542Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HillerødFounded 20 Sep 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-6.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
76.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ClSo ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexClaus Christian Sørensen66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2020
Naomi Elkington10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 18 Oct 2021
and 2 moreClaus Christian Sørensensince 1 Oct 2020
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 18 Oct 2021
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2020
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 18 Oct 2021
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 18 Oct 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 227 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +116 | -4 | -15 | -8 | -9 |
| Result for the year | +95 | -9 | -15 | -28 | -6 |
| Equity | 135 | 119 | 103 | 76 | 76 |
| Total assets | 174 | 119 | 103 | 76 | 76 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -100% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 50.8% | -4.7% | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -174note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (1 Oct 2020 to 31 Mar 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 16 May 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 7 Jun 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 12 May 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 29 May 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2020 to 31 Mar 2022, published 28 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026299612Dønnegårdsvej 3, 3400 Hillerød
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.