CVR 41692391Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København VFounded 21 Sep 2020
Gross profit
22.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-8.4% on 2024
Result
+17.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
58K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CMA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexANAKODT HOLDING ApSCVR 31075580, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Sep 2020
Jakob Ingemannsince 21 Sep 2020
CVR 31075580100% of capital and votessince 21 Sep 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ANAKODT HOLDING ApS, since 29 Nov 2007
Holding company
CVR 31075580Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CMA ApS, since 21 Sep 2020
This company
CMA ApS
CVR 41692391
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 17 | 8 | 24 | 24 | 22 |
| Result for the year | +13 | +6 | +19 | +19 | +18 |
| Equity | 53 | 59 | 59 | 60 | 58 |
| Total assets | 62 | 84 | 75 | 78 | 75 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 208.3% | 2.3% | -8.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -62note 3 | -84note 3 | -75note 3 | -78note 3 | -75note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (21 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
21 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026279999Fadet 41, 1799 København V