CVR 41672676Private limited company (ApS)Geologiske undersøgelser og prospektering, landinspektører mv. (711240)SilkeborgFounded 14 Sep 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NoerCon ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
-10.7K
DKK, annual report 2023
-577.1K on 2022
Result
-11K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
135.8K
DKK, annual report 2023
Poul Nørgård100% of capital and votes, until 28 Oct 2025
Poul Nørgårduntil 28 Oct 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes14 Sep 2020 to 28 Oct 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,093 | 566 | -11 |
| Operating profit | +467 | -17 | -11 |
| Result for the year | +360 | -21 | -11 |
| Equity | 400 | 265 | 136 |
| Total assets | 649 | 282 | 235 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -102% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -359note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -235note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -330note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -142note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 16 months (14 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026255828Vejlsøvej 51, 8600 Silkeborg