CVR 41668482Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)AalborgFounded 7 Sep 2020
Gross profit
730.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-0.7% on 2024
Result
+576.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MA11 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSTART INVEST ApSCVR 32439454, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 9 Sep 2020
GH-Ejendomme ApSCVR 42890332, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 21 Dec 2021
Ejner Andresensince 9 Sep 2020
CVR 3243945450% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 9 Sep 2020
CVR 4289033250% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 21 Dec 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2505470950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes9 Sep 2020 to 21 Dec 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 814 | 694 | 723 | 736 | 731 |
| Operating profit | +1,114 | +694 | +1,223 | +936 | +931 |
| Result for the year | +716 | +424 | +821 | +599 | +576 |
| Equity | 766 | 1,190 | 2,012 | 2,610 | 1,686 |
| Total assets | 9,050 | 9,050 | 9,550 | 9,968 | 9,971 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 4.2% | 1.8% | -0.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 6,116 | 6,071 | 4,427 | 3,914 | 5,810 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 7.6% | 13.9% | 11.3% | 10.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 8,750note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 16 months (9 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 May 2023
Annual report 2021
9 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026251342Østerågade 27, 9000 Aalborg