CVR 41663618Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med brugte varer (477900)ØrbækFounded 7 Sep 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
-5.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
35.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DBT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDorthe Hyrup Bekker100% of votes, since 30 Sep 2023
Jens Willum Brinkenfeldtsince 7 Sep 2020
100% of votessince 30 Sep 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes7 Sep 2020 to 30 Sep 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -5 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | -5 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | -5 |
| Result for the year | -39 | -33 | -3 | -5 | -5 |
| Equity | 172 | 22 | 46 | 43 | 36 |
| Total assets | 172 | 82 | 70 | 66 | 54 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | -5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12 | -15 | -9 | -8 | -1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | -10.5%note 2 | -11.4%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -12 | 46 | 15 | 16 | 18 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 16 months (7 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 21 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
7 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026245342Alkeshavevej 5, 5853 Ørbæk