CVR 41654899Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)TommerupFounded 4 Sep 2020
Gross profit
-2.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-2.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
41.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Møller1920 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMøller1920 Holding ApSCVR 41644842, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Sep 2020
Ruth Klit Poulsensince 4 Sep 2020
CVR 41644842100% of capital and votessince 4 Sep 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Møller1920 Holding ApS, since 3 Sep 2020
Holding company
CVR 41644842Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Møller1920 ApS, since 4 Sep 2020
This company
Møller1920 ApS
CVR 41654899
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 10 | 12 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -4 | -3 | -2 |
| Operating profit | +5 | +6 | -4 | -3 | -2 |
| Result for the year | +5 | +6 | -4 | -3 | -2 |
| Equity | 45 | 51 | 46 | 43 | 41 |
| Total assets | 135 | 143 | 135 | 131 | 129 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 53.9% | 48.6% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 5 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | 53.9% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -68 | -76note 2 | -69note 2 | -64note 2 | -62note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 22 | 16note 2 | 20note 2 | 23note 2 | 26note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 16 months (4 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 21 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
4 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026233492Nørremarksvej 24, 5690 Tommerup