CVR 41640421Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)København NVFounded 1 Sep 2020
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+2 (+200%) over 12 months
Revenue
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+59.4% on 2024
Result
+158.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
363.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SFK Byg ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSFK Byg Holding ApSCVR 41640154, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2020
Seljam Farizi-Klaresince 1 Sep 2020
CVR 41640154100% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SFK Byg Holding ApS, since 1 Sep 2020
Holding company
CVR 41640154Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SFK Byg ApS, since 1 Sep 2020
This company
SFK Byg ApS
CVR 41640421
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1,490 | 2,374 |
| Operating profit | -8 | +723 | +205 | -185 | +219 |
| Result for the year | -8 | +558 | +157 | -214 | +159 |
| Equity | 63 | 621 | 778 | 364 | 364 |
| Total assets | 191 | 983 | 1,069 | 685 | 592 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 59.4% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -12.4% | 9.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -155note 3 | -606note 3 | -286note 3 | -229note 3 | -248note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | 61.1%note 3 | Not reportednote 5 | 135.7%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -171note 3 | -863note 3 | -678note 3 | -321note 3 | -248note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026215990Svendelodden 6, 2400 København NV