CVR 41632860Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)FredericiaFounded 31 Aug 2020
Result
+1.7M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
19.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Fruerhøjvænget ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexYBH HOLDING ApSCVR 27905358, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 31 Aug 2020
MIJU INVEST ApSCVR 32945058, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 31 Aug 2020
Yassine Ben Hamoudasince 31 Aug 2020
CVR 2790535866.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 31 Aug 2020
CVR 3294505820% to under 25% of capital and votessince 31 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in YBH HOLDING ApS, since 10 Jun 2004
Holding company
CVR 27905358Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Fruerhøjvænget ApS, since 31 Aug 2020
This company
Fruerhøjvænget ApS
CVR 41632860
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,289 | 2,448 | 2,508 | 2,546 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +6,688 | -275 | +2,520 | +1,128 | +1,713 |
| Equity | 14,126 | 13,850 | 16,370 | 17,499 | 19,212 |
| Total assets | 64,068 | 61,502 | 63,436 | 63,595 | 64,429 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 7% | 2.4% | 1.5% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 43,963 | 43,627 | 42,673 | 41,669 | 40,359 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 9%note 3 | 1%note 4 | 5.9%note 3 | 3.5%note 3 | 4.4%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 28 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 16 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 16 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 26 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 26 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026205952Nordensvej 2, 7000 Fredericia