CVR 41630744Private limited company (ApS)Landskabspleje (813000)GreveFounded 29 Aug 2020
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+50%) over 12 months
Revenue
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
-24.1% on 2024
Result
+10.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
50.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Grøn & Partner ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJosie Holding ApSCVR 41625589, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Aug 2020
Josie Aronica Jensensince 29 Aug 2020
CVR 41625589100% of capital and votessince 29 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes27 Aug 2020 to 29 Aug 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Josie Holding ApS, since 27 Aug 2020
Holding company
CVR 41625589Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Grøn & Partner ApS, since 29 Aug 2020
This company
Grøn & Partner ApS
CVR 41630744
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,340 | 1,180 | 2,209 | 1,979 | 1,502 |
| Operating profit | +2 | +4 | +415 | -355 | +11 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +3 | +332 | -355 | +11 |
| Equity | 40 | 43 | 458 | 103 | 51 |
| Total assets | 172 | 81 | 977 | 578 | 469 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 87.3% | -10.4% | -24.1% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 0.1% | 0.3% | 18.8% | -18% | 0.7% |
| EBITDA | 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA margin | 0.1% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -77note 4 | -21note 4 | -932note 4 | -293 | -331note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 16 months (29 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
29 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026202791Skovduevej 3, 2670 Greve