CVR 41622768Private limited company (ApS)Selvstændigt udøvende scenekunstnere (902020)MåløvFounded 14 Aug 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Apr 2026
Gross profit
151.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
-55.5% on 2025
Result
-79.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
175.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lydmor ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJenny Rossander100% of capital and votes, since 14 Aug 2020
Jenny Rossandersince 14 Aug 2020
100% of capital and votessince 14 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 448 | 278 | 515 | 340 | 151 |
| Operating profit | +122 | -28 | +222 | +87 | -80 |
| Result for the year | +85 | -36 | +166 | +56 | -80 |
| Equity | 70 | 34 | 200 | 255 | 176 |
| Total assets | 341 | 174 | 278 | 367 | 302 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -37.9% | 85.2% | -34% | -55.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | -20 | 232 | 97 | -77 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | -7.3% | 45% | 28.5% | -51% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -291note 4 | -4note 4 | -71note 4 | -60note 4 | -158note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | 219.4%note 4 | 39.8%note 4 | -58.3%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 29note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 25 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 2 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 3 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 3 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 7 Sep 2022
Lydmor ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.93 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 29 Mar 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026193326Vadsbjerg 31, 2760 Måløv