CVR 41612134Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med kosmetikvarer og toiletartikler (477500)København NFounded 21 Aug 2020
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Suay Suay ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJill Ertner100% of capital and votes, since 21 Aug 2020
Jill Ertnersince 21 Aug 2020
100% of capital and votessince 21 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 65 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -2 | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -13 | -2 | -24 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -15 | -4 | -26 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 25 | 36 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 32 | 41 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -19.6% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12 | Not reportednote 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 16 months (21 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
21 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026178971Griffenfeldsgade 34, 2200 København N