CVR 41602996Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København VFounded 19 Aug 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CPH Coding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
314.2K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
+51K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
146.1K
DKK, annual report 2024
Jonas Agertoft Nielsen100% of capital and votes, until 14 Mar 2025
Jonas Agertoft Nielsenuntil 14 Mar 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes19 Aug 2020 to 14 Mar 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 1,070 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 1,597 | 1,112 | Not reported | 314 |
| Operating profit | +525 | +359 | +255 | +98 |
| Result for the year | +401 | +280 | +224 | +51 |
| Equity | 441 | 521 | 345 | 146 |
| Total assets | 705 | 671 | 498 | 149 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -5.8% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | 23.8% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 529 | 364 | 260 | 103 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | 24.3% | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -655note 3 | -434note 3 | -200note 3 | -132note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 4 | 191.7%note 3 | 95.6%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 23note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 7note 6 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | 0%note 6 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 16 months (19 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026168534Fadet 22, 1799 København V