CVR 41594659Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Odense CFounded 13 Aug 2020
Result
+183.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Diget Nielsen Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnders V. Nielsen Holding ApSCVR 41551054, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 13 Aug 2020
Christina Diget Holding ApSCVR 41550902, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 13 Aug 2020
Anders Vestergård Diget Nielsensince 13 Aug 2020
CVR 4155090220% to under 25% of capital and votessince 13 Aug 2020
CVR 4155105466.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 13 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Anders Vestergård Diget Nielsen
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Anders V. Nielsen Holding ApS, since 1 Aug 2020
Holding company
CVR 41551054Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Diget Nielsen Ejendomme ApS, since 13 Aug 2020
This company
Diget Nielsen Ejendomme ApS
CVR 41594659
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -56 | 217 | 221 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -56 | +217 | +221 | +381 | +380 |
| Result for the year | -67 | +898 | +202 | +171 | +184 |
| Equity | 133 | 1,031 | 1,233 | 1,403 | 1,587 |
| Total assets | 2,957 | 3,903 | 4,049 | 5,667 | 5,988 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 1.7% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,320 | 2,297 | 2,144 | 3,502 | 3,326 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 5.9% | 5.1% | 7.2% | 6% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (13 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 7 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 16 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 May 2023
Annual report 2021
13 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026157613Havnegade 32, 5000 Odense C