CVR 41584734Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med tekstiler (464100)Aarhus VFounded 11 Aug 2020
100% of capital and votessince 11 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
5
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+25%) over 12 months
Result
+96,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
360,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Saleh Mohammed Zormati100% of capital and votes, since 11 Aug 2020
Saleh Mohammed Zormatisince 11 Aug 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -95 | +97 | +257 | +64 | +136 |
| Result for the year | -95 | +95 | +184 | +40 | +97 |
| Equity | -55 | 40 | 223 | 264 | 360 |
| Total assets | 163 | 335 | 522 | 716 | 771 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -21note 3 | -120note 3 | -110note 3 | -167note 3 | -119note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | 1.154,8%note 3 | 41%note 3 | 59,8%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 159note 3 | 27note 3 | -65note 3 | -135note 3 | -106note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (11 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
11 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026119703Oktobervej 51, 8210 Aarhus V
No other current company drawn.