CVR 41583975Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Odense NFounded 13 Aug 2020
Gross profit
124.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-10.5% on 2024
Result
+37.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
288.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STS Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTeam L-Invest Holding ApSCVR 38289861, 100% of capital and votes, since 13 Aug 2020
Stefan Lützen-Laursensince 13 Aug 2020
CVR 38289861100% of capital and votessince 13 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Team L-Invest Holding ApS, since 11 Oct 2022
Holding company
CVR 38289861Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in STS Ejendomme ApS, since 13 Aug 2020
This company
STS Ejendomme ApS
CVR 41583975
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 140 | 132 | 127 | 139 | 125 |
| Operating profit | +135 | +127 | +122 | +134 | +120 |
| Result for the year | +62 | +62 | +39 | +48 | +37 |
| Equity | 102 | 164 | 203 | 251 | 288 |
| Total assets | 2,460 | 2,464 | 2,498 | 2,469 | 2,481 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -4.4% | 10.1% | -10.5% |
| EBITDA | 140 | 132 | 127 | 139 | 125 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,787 | 1,702 | 1,587 | 1,535 | 1,440 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 12.8x | 12.5x | 11x | 11.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 5.2% | 4.9% | 5.7% | 5.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2,380note 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,211 | 2,146 | 2,068 | 2,051 | 1,993 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (13 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
13 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026118685Rosmarinvej 10, 5270 Odense N