CVR 41582944Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af byggematerialer af beton (236100)FrederikshavnFounded 30 Jul 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
8
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
1,6M
DKK, annual report 2022
+100,4% on 2021
Result
+55,3K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
242,7K
DKK, annual report 2022
Rune Sebastian Bach Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 30 Jul 2020
Rune Sebastian Bach Jensenuntil 16 Aug 2023
100% of capital and votessince 30 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 805 | 1.613 |
| Operating profit | +192 | +81 |
| Result for the year | +147 | +55 |
| Equity | 187 | 243 |
| Total assets | 388 | 889 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 100,4% |
| EBITDA | 200 | 129 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 24,9% | 8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -88note 2 | -8note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 32,5%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 141note 3 | 135note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (30 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026117263J.P.E. Hartmanns Vej 6, 9900 Frederikshavn