CVR 41577002Private limited company (ApS)Drift af sundhedsvæsen i øvrigt i.a.n. (869900)RingeFounded 7 Aug 2020
100% of capital and votessince 7 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
106,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
+48,5% on 2024
Result
+106
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
24,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Sussi Kondrup Kvistgård100% of capital and votes, since 7 Aug 2020
Sussi Kondrup Kvistgårdsince 7 Aug 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 62 | 70 | 38 | 72 | 107 |
| Operating profit | +2 | +2 | -19 | +1 | +1 |
| Result for the year | +1 | +1 | -19 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 47 | 48 | 28 | 28 | 25 |
| Total assets | 447 | 422 | 437 | 432 | 476 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 11,8% | -46,1% | 91,2% | 48,5% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 2,6% | 3,2% | -50,1% | 1,8% | 1,4% |
| EBITDA | 6 | 25 | -19 | 5 | 18 |
| EBITDA margin | 10,3% | 36% | -50,1% | 6,8% | 17,1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3note 2 | -1note 2 | -36note 2 | -34note 2 | -46note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2,8%note 2 | 3,2%note 2 | -73,4%note 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 24note 6 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 6 | 49note 6 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 39,3%note 6 | 0%note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 0%note 6 | 46,2%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 397note 2 | 373note 2 | 374note 2 | 370note 2 | 404note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 11 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026109481Nørrevangsvej 4, 5750 Ringe