CVR 41576766Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)HillerødFounded 10 Aug 2020
Gross profit
-89.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-209.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Altid Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAltid Gruppen ApSCVR 44018780, 100% of capital and votes, since 9 Jun 2023
Tina Skov Westerbergsince 10 Aug 2020
CVR 44018780100% of capital and votessince 9 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 38878484100% of capital and votes10 Aug 2020 to 9 Jun 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AV Hostrup ApS, since 10 May 2023
Holding company
CVR 44055856Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Altid Gruppen ApS, since 10 May 2023
Holding company
CVR 44018780Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Altid Ejendomme ApS, since 9 Jun 2023
This company
Altid Ejendomme ApS
CVR 41576766
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 26 | -12 | -35 | -3 | -89 |
| Operating profit | -47 | -134 | -338 | -63 | -166 |
| Result for the year | -122 | -249 | -473 | -139 | -209 |
| Equity | 2,918 | 2,669 | 2,196 | 2,057 | 1,848 |
| Total assets | 6,078 | 6,298 | 5,961 | 3,968 | 3,995 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 26 | -12 | -278 | -3 | -89 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12note 2 | -68note 2 | -2,122note 2 | -40 | -31 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -3.8%note 4 | -19.7%note 4 | -4.7%note 5 | -6.8%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 297note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | 125note 7 | 40note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,094note 2 | 3,507note 2 | 1,589note 2 | 1,771 | 1,995 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (10 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
10 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026109287Markedsstræde 12, 3400 Hillerød