CVR 41570040Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)BirkerødFounded 5 Aug 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
3.6M
DKK, annual report 2022
Result
+475.5K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
328.3K
DKK, annual report 2022
Saleh Ziad Aljamal100% of capital and votes, until 5 Dec 2025
Saleh Ziad Aljamaluntil 20 Jun 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes5 Aug 2020 to 5 Dec 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 40 | 3,557 |
| Operating profit | -187 | +557 |
| Result for the year | -187 | +475 |
| Equity | -147 | 328 |
| Total assets | 59 | 1,209 |
| Employees (average) | 6 | 7 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 8,838.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 608 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 17.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 16.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -381note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 5 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 35note 6 | 835note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (5 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026101960Nørrevang 9, 3460 Birkerød