CVR 41564385Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)MåløvFounded 4 Aug 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
-7,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-7,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
88,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
SanDC Holding ApSCVR 41561793, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Aug 2020
Sanne Dahl Christensensince 4 Aug 2020
CVR 41561793100% of capital and votessince 4 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SanDC Holding ApS, since 3 Aug 2020
Holding company
CVR 41561793Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Abilics Consult ApS, since 4 Aug 2020
This company
Abilics Consult ApS
CVR 41564385
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -8 |
| Operating profit | +81 | +75 | -9 | -11 | -8 |
| Result for the year | +62 | +58 | +8 | -7 | -8 |
| Equity | 102 | 162 | 170 | 163 | 88 |
| Total assets | 295 | 187 | 192 | 177 | 105 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -288note 1 | -28note 1 | -12note 1 | -38note 1 | -69note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -5%note 1 | -5,8%note 4 | -8,5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (4 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 21 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 May 2023
Annual report 2021
4 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026094654Grønbjergvej 36, 2760 Måløv