CVR 41553405Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med blomster og planter (477610)GreveFounded 30 Jul 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Alfa Numismatics ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-25K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-25K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
146.4K
DKK, annual report 2024
Alex Ingolf Tomilin Jensen100% of capital and votes, until 11 Aug 2025
Alex Ingolf Tomilin Jensenuntil 11 Aug 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Jul 2020 to 11 Aug 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2,907 | 1,006 | 248 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -25 |
| Operating profit | +250 | +143 | -79 | -25 |
| Result for the year | +195 | +111 | -79 | -25 |
| Equity | 235 | 347 | 171 | 146 |
| Total assets | 235 | 347 | 171 | 146 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -75.3% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 8.6% | 14.2% | -31.9% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 250 | 143 | -79 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA margin | 8.6% | 14.2% | -31.9% | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (30 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
30 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026081293Grønnegården 208, 2670 Greve