CVR 41551615Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)AssensFounded 29 Jul 2020
100% of capital and votessince 29 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
238,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-33,7% on 2024
Result
-22,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Britt Schiønning Larsen100% of capital and votes, since 29 Jul 2020
Britt Schiønning Larsensince 29 Jul 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 335 | 445 | 423 | 360 | 239 |
| Operating profit | +6 | +15 | +5 | -11 | -21 |
| Result for the year | +6 | +10 | +5 | -11 | -23 |
| Equity | 46 | 56 | 61 | 50 | 28 |
| Total assets | 94 | 103 | 106 | 91 | 65 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -4,8% | -15% | -33,7% |
| EBITDA | 36 | 29 | 20 | 13 | -9 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 10,8% | 6,5% | 4,7% | 3,6% | -3,6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -46note 3 | -26note 3 | -48note 3 | -17note 3 | -39note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 5 | 21,7%note 3 | -37,5%note 6 | -152,9%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 35note 8 | 2note 8 | 15note 8 | 6note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (29 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 7 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
29 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026078861Pilehaven 13, 5610 Assens
No other current company drawn.